Pigtail F.O. DATWYLER SM 9/125 G.652.D LC/APC 2mts(12und.) Ver más grande

Pigtail F.O. DATWYLER SM 9/125 G.652.D LC/APC 2mts(12und.)

429922

Datwyler Infra IT

Pigtail de Fibra Óptica FTTH DATWYLER 9/125 G.652.D monomodo OS2 de 2 metros.Conector LC/APC. IEC 61300-3-4 y IEC61300-3-6. -10° C up to +60° C. Grade (IEC 61755) C3. Pack 12 unidades...

Más detalles

Pigtail de Fibra Óptica FTTH DATWYLER 9/125 G.652.D monomodo OS2 de 2 metros.Conector LC/APC. IEC 61300-3-4 y IEC61300-3-6. -10° C up to +60° C. Grade (IEC 61755) C3. Pack 12 unidades

Optical properties:

Connector:
IL[dB]typical |IL[dB]maximal | RL[dB]typical | RL[dB]minimal | Grade(IEC 61755)
MM0.150.33530better than Bm2m
SM0.120.255550better than B2
SM/APC0.120.257065better than B1

Mechanical properties:
- Semi tight buffer, 900 µm
- Colours single pigtails:
- E9/15 µm OS2: yellow
- G50/125 µm OM4: violet
- G50/125 µm OM3: turquoise
- G50/125 µm OM2: orange
- Colours sets of pigtails: in accordance with IEC 60304
- Ferrule material: Zirconia
- Lifetime: 1000 connections with stable attenuation values
- Testing conditions IL: IEC 61300-3-4
- Testing conditions RL: IEC 61300-3-6
- Reproducibility of the IL value: a maximum of +/- 0.1dB over the entire lifetime
- Operating temperature: -10° C up to +60° C
Categoría F.O OS2
Conector F.O. A LC

23 Otros productos de la misma categoría

Producto añadido con éxito a la comparación